Английский язык

Поступающий письменная часть  устная чась всего баллов
Абакумова Алёна Александровна 31   31
Абельдинова Алия Амангильдыевна 26 3 29
Абрам Елена Юрьевна 28   28
Аксёнова Кристина Николаевна 29   29
Аликулова Аида Геннадьевна 58   58
Амосенко Надежда Сергеевна 27 1 28
Артюнян Маник Амаяковна 46 8 54
Афанасьева Лариса Вячеславовна 52 8 60
Баранова Валентина Витальевна   1 1
Бобик Ольга Сергеевна 28   28
Бойко Анастасия Георгиевна 50 10 60
Бурхонова Мубина Рашидовна 31 7 38
Ваганова Ксения Евгеньевна 27   27
Васильева Наталья Николаевна 36 10 46
Верховых Елизавета Борисовна 31   31
Гваладзе Анджелика Заликовна 28 1 29
Гладышева Валерия Валерьевна 60   60
Голова Дарья Андреевна 28   28
Гоненко Юлия Николаевна     0
Горбач Ксения Игоревна 30   30
Григорьева Анастасия Витальевна 42   42
Гулькина Екатерина Валерьевна 29 3 32
Даржаева Шорана Андреевна     0
Диденко Алина Игоревна 30   30
Долгополова Ольга Павловна 44 8 52
Елюта Антон Александрович 27 2 29
Жадыгерова Александра Алексеевна     0
Жаксыликова Анель Жанжигитовна 27   27
Звигинцева Александра Владимировна 38   38
Зубавичуте Софья Олеговна 41 4 45
Зубарева Анастасия Игоревна 39 5 44
Зубков Артём Дмитриевич 38 10 48
Зюльфигарова Севиньц Гусейновна 39 3 42
Ильина Мария Александровна 52   52
Ионова Надежда Михайловна 27 1 28
Искендерова Айпери Искендеровна 41   41
Исмаилова Диана Мухлисовна 30   30
Каграманян Валентин Сергеевич 58 12 70
Карпов Антон Александрович 32 8 40
Киселева Александрина Михайловна 31 5 36
Коваленко Екатерина Романовна 56   56
Комонова Дарья Ивановна 61 12 73
Королёва Марина Витальевна 43 6 49
Косачева Ольга Андреевна 35 7 42
Крушинская Валерия Владимировна     0
Кузьмина Екатерина 32   32
Курносенко Анастасия Викторовна 41   41
Кучерук Ангелина Олеговна 46   46
Кущенко Кристина Александровна 56   56
Кызыл-оол Снежана Геннадьевна     0
Ларионова Екатерина Васильевна 26 2 28
Леонова Татьяна Андреевна 27 0 27
Макаров Александр Дмитриевич 39   39
Макаров Даниил Сергеевич 56   56
Мальцева Алина Дмитриевна 67 11 78
Манат Наргиз Манаткызы 40   40
Маркина Виктория Вячеславовна     0
Маскалёва Алина Андреевна 30   30
Маташева Олеся Аркадьевна 29 3 32
Матюхина Валентина Сергеевна     0
Меркель Наталья Владимировна 39 10 49
Мингужина Екатерина Ериковна 53 15 68
Минеева Анастасия Владимировна 42 1 43
Михайлов Игорь Владимирович 26 7 33
Михалева Виктория Сергеевна 58 15 73
Найденова Александра Сергеевна 39 2 41
Николаева Ульяна Константиновна 35 9 44
Овчарова Мария Александровна 52   52
Панфилова Дарья Дмитриевна 48   48
Пахомова Анастасия Игоревна 35   35
Пехота Алина Олеговна 59   59
Плахотник Татьяна Вадимовна     0
Погодаева Дария Александровна 45   45
Подгайная Анита Вадимовна 35   35
Пушкарев Александр Сергеевич     0
Рашидов Бийгазы Каныбекович 48 11 59
Рубцова Виктория Александровна 35 9 44
Русакова Ксения Александровна 31 5 36
Рябчинская Вера Валерьевна 37 2 39
Рязанова Ксения Ивановна 42 9 51
Рязанцева Ольга Александровна 69 13 82
Савушкина Анна Михайловна 57 5 62
Сайбель Ирина Вадимовна 30   30
Сарыглар Ай-Суу Семёновна 27 4 31
Семакина Юлия Валерьевна 39 0 39
Семенов Дмитрий Валерьевич 39 3 42
Семичёва Софья Викторовна 47   47
Софийская Елена Вячеславовна 34 5 39
Сухоруких Ксения Николаевна 33 2 35
Сухорукова Елена Батразовна 38   38
Сухорукова Елена Батразовна     0
Табигат Назерке 45   45
Тестова Ксения Юрьевна 27 1 28
Томашков Артем Андреевич 46 9 55
Фетеркевич Алина Андреевна 33   33
Филиппова Виталина Сергеевна 58   58
Хаджиогло Елена Леонидовна     0
Цыба Алёна Александровна 44   44
Черниговец София Дмитриевна 64 8 72
Чурсина Ангелина Дмитриевна 51 12 63
Чурсина Валерия Владиславовна 48   48
Шевчук Дмитрий Михайлович 41 11 52
Шефер Александра Александровна 31   31
Шипилова Диана Александровна 28 4 32
Шитова Екатерина Юрьевна 29   29
Шперлинг Эдвард Петрович 42   42
Штрекалкина Анна Сергеевна 33 1 34
Щередина Анастасия Николаевна 30   30
Юдина Анна Александровна 28 0 28
Ярошаускас Андрей Сергеевич 72 11 83